?

Log in

[ Communication, A Telephonic Invasion ]
I'm Planning My Escape...
HA where the FUCK do I BEGIN!! STOP BLOWING MY SHIT UP. Stop… 
10th-Oct-2006 03:14 am
TrashyGlam
HA where the FUCK do I BEGIN!!

STOP BLOWING MY SHIT UP.

Stop Fucking with my life, you have no fucking right thanks.

It's my life, i'll do as I please.

I'm trying to get on with my life.

I'm being pushed and pulled and twisted.

Confusion, depression, SHITTY, every fucking feeling you can think of. I just don't know who I am anymore, i've lost myself along with my morals. I'm trying to be me, doing me is what I need to do right now.

Talk to me or not, but I am NOT going to be the one brought down, I fucking refuse.

I'm ME, and I will continue with my fucking life.

holla back at cha motha fucking boy.
ONE!
Comments 
10th-Oct-2006 07:24 am (UTC)
word homie;
do you.
10th-Oct-2006 11:50 am (UTC)
omg me and sean had civilized coversation
YAY :D
10th-Oct-2006 05:58 pm (UTC)
Matt I love you homie. =]
12th-Oct-2006 01:07 am (UTC)
nigga, you know i love you too :D
This page was loaded Feb 26th 2017, 9:55 am GMT.